Agent

Phyllis Chua

STARLITE PROPERTY INTERNATIONALSTARLITE PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL

Property listings by Phyllis Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 14
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 11
Sale
$858,000
S$ 1397.39 psf
4 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 14
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
4 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2015
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 4666.67 psf
Mountbatten Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mountbatten Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: 629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1442 sqft