Pok Fon Kim

Pok Fon Kim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Pok Fon Kim

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 14
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 15
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 16
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 17
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 18
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 19
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 20
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1571.43 psf
Sunrise Way
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Sunrise Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
5 Baths
3500 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
11 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
594 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 8.32 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
55 Simei Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Savannah Condopark

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
11 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
592 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
1 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  UE Square - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
207 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in UE Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
1997