Agent

Priscilla Khoo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Priscilla Khoo

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Avenue South Residence - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Avenue South Residence - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Avenue South Residence - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Avenue South Residence - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Avenue South Residence - Image 5
Rent
$4,250/mo
S$ 5.84 psf
Silat Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

728 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 6
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

898 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  871C Tampines Street 86 - Image 8
Sale
$930,000
S$ 757.95 psf
871c Tampines Street 86
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 871C Tampines Street 86

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 8
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1424.15 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1615 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 11
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1349.66 psf
28 Lorong 28 Geylang
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melosa

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226 Pending Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226 Pending Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226 Pending Road - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
226 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1986
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
14 Balmoral Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2750 sqft
1986
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 1
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 2
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 3
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 4
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 5
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 6
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 15.56 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Gateway East

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

45 sqft