Property with Adeline

Property with Adeline

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Property with Adeline

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  817 Tampines Street 81 - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 627.35 psf
817 Tampines Street 81
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 817 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1983
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
Sale
$388,000
S$ 530.05 psf
148 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 148 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1984
5 Room HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 1
5 Room HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 2
5 Room HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 3
5 Room HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 4
5 Room HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
23 Jalan Membina
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room HDB for Rent in 23 Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 20
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
678 sqft
2021
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Sale
$485,000
S$ 617.83 psf
419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1978
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  23 Jalan Membina - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
23 Jalan Membina
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 23 Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 10
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
3 Sengkang East Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversound Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  928 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  928 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  928 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  928 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
928 Hougang Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 928 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1997
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  299C Compassvale Street - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$818,000
S$ 562.97 psf
299c Compassvale Street
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 299C Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
2001
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.95 psf
413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
1119 sqft
1991
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$8,100/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
57 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Gramercy Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2016