Agent

Property with Kelvin Tay

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Property with Kelvin Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 12
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
14 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1982
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
14 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1982
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
Sale
$538,000
S$ 480.79 psf
404 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 404 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1987
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 10
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
3218 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
3057 sqft
2007
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverside View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverside View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverside View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverside View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverside View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverside View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverside View - Image 7
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.41 psf
30 Robertson Quay
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Riverside View

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106 Bukit Batok Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106 Bukit Batok Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106 Bukit Batok Central - Image 6
Sale
$668,888
S$ 597.76 psf
106 Bukit Batok Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 106 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 8.22 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2007
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 9
Sale
$385,000
S$ 533.98 psf
27 Toa Payoh East
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 27 Toa Payoh East

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1970
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Sale
$380,000
S$ 542.86 psf
232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1942.65 psf
37 Tampines Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1081 sqft
2023
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Sale
$428,888
S$ 594.85 psf
558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 23.81 psf
Holland Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

420 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 9
Sale
$3,288,888
S$ 1616.96 psf
31 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Natura

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2034 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 10
Sale
$1,999,999
S$ 1067.81 psf
220 Loyang Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Loyang Valley

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1873 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
Sale
$1,238,888
S$ 1353.98 psf
11 Yishun Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2019
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 8 Bulim Avenue - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 8 Bulim Avenue - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 8 Bulim Avenue - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 8 Bulim Avenue - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 8 Bulim Avenue - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 8 Bulim Avenue - Image 6
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.25 psf
Bulim Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 8 Bulim Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4892 sqft
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 2.27 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
3000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$538,888
S$ 481.58 psf
546 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 546 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2007
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
32 Orange Grove Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Le Grove

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Coast Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Coast Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Coast Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Coast Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Coast Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
152 West Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in West Coast Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1283 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,200/mo
S$ 11.20 psf
2 Kim Seng Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Great World Serviced Apartments

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
154 West Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Village Residence West Coast / West Coast Plaza

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1283 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 13.59 psf
5 Holland Village Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village Residence Hougang - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village Residence Hougang - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village Residence Hougang - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village Residence Hougang - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village Residence Hougang - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village Residence Hougang - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 8.24 psf
None None None
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Village Residence Hougang

Singapore

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  82 Whampoa Drive - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$388,888
S$ 547.73 psf
82 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 82 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
1973
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 76.67 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
30 sqft