Qiu ZiYi

Qiu ZiYi

H PROPERTIES PTE LTDH PROPERTIES PTE LTD

CEA: L3007139C

Property listings by Qiu ZiYi

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 12
Sale
$2,470,000
S$ 1604.94 psf
1 Queensway
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1976
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 7
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 17.14 psf
Queensway
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

280 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$590,000
S$ 3430.23 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

172 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,896,000
S$ 8000.00 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

237 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 6
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 24.06 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

160 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$3,886/mo
S$ 12.95 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

300 sqft