Agent

Queenie Heng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Queenie Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 13
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
16 Pine Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cavendish Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1996
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 10
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
97c Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1645 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 13
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.95 psf
6 Boon Lay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 20
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1174.17 psf
8c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2017
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1174.17 psf
8c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2017
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1203.52 psf
8c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 15
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507C Wellington Circle - Image 14
Sale
$649,999
S$ 548.99 psf
507c Wellington Circle
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 507C Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 3097.35 psf
120 Grange Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 120 Grange

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1203.52 psf
8c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2017
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 6
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 7
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,150/mo
S$ 6.65 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
2011
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 8
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 9
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 10
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 11
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 12
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 13
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 14
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 15
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 16
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 17
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 18
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 19
Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
Prome Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Prome Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
346 sqft