Agent

Queenie Ke

Property listings by Queenie Ke

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 16
Sale
$420,000
S$ 573.77 psf
110 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 110 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 3
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
51 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 20
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
1 Meyer Place
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 17
Rent
$3,799/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2027
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 20
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1113.26 psf
228a Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 20
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1570.80 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 20
Sale
$980,000
S$ 979.02 psf
227a Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 20
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 3257.33 psf
1 Meyer Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 17
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1796.71 psf
95 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap Lodge

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 2389.38 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2027
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2111.49 psf
29 Jalan Sempadan
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Villa Marina

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2111.49 psf
79 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Goodwill Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1184 sqft
1983
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 13
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 14
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 15
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 16
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 17
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 18
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1796.71 psf
None None None
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in East Coast Hill

Singapore

5 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  33 Ghim Moh Link - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1198.80 psf
33 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 33 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 970.39 psf
228a Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1407.13 psf
100 Woodlands Avenue 5
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewoods

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2017