Agent

Rachel Hon

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Rachel Hon

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$1,570,000
S$ 6946.90 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

226 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 5
Sale
$4,367,000
S$ 5799.47 psf
Bedok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Sale
$2,160,000
S$ 3517.92 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 1
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 2
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 3
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 4
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 5
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 6
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 7
Sale
$2,232,200
S$ 2964.41 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Sale: ARC 380

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Sale
$2,688,000
S$ 6753.77 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: duxton/tanjong pagar/neil - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: duxton/tanjong pagar/neil - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: duxton/tanjong pagar/neil - Image 3
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 5434.78 psf
Mosque Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: duxton/tanjong pagar/neil

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4600 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1657.89 psf
Borthwick Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
Worthing Road
Semi-Detached House

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 3
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 6097.56 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4100 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 10
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1010.10 psf
95c Henderson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 95C Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 8
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1278.72 psf
1 Cantonment Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 1 Cantonment Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2010
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 2
Sale
$990,000
S$ 989.01 psf
95c Henderson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 95C Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  95C Henderson Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
95c Henderson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 95C Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2322.21 psf
11 King Albert Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kap Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
463 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Village @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

2776 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: New Freehold B2 Property For Sale - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: New Freehold B2 Property For Sale - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: New Freehold B2 Property For Sale - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: New Freehold B2 Property For Sale - Image 4
Sale
$2,262,000
S$ 1356.12 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: New Freehold B2 Property For Sale

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,901,200
S$ 4900.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

388 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 644.00 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3882 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 4941.96 psf
Maxwell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

603 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Ave - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Ave - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Ave - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Ave - Image 4
Sale
$2,262,000
S$ 1364.29 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Ave

Admiralty / Woodlands

1658 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: NORTH CANAL ROAD Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: NORTH CANAL ROAD Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: NORTH CANAL ROAD Shop - Image 3
Sale
$26,000,000
S$ 6046.51 psf
North Canal Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: NORTH CANAL ROAD Shop

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 16.61 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 4
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 3333.33 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 4817.28 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 3
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 6097.56 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,066,000
S$ 5200.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

205 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  80C Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  80C Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  80C Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  80C Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  80C Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  80C Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  80C Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1065.57 psf
80c Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 80C Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
732 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$749,000
S$ 1421.25 psf
3 Tampines Street 86
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Office for Rent: Balestier - Image 1
Office for Rent: Balestier - Image 2
Office for Rent: Balestier - Image 3
Office for Rent: Balestier - Image 4
Office for Rent: Balestier - Image 5
Office for Rent: Balestier - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
Balestier Road
Office

Office for Rent: Balestier

Balestier / Toa Payoh

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Lane - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
Sago Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Lane

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

400 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,211,015
S$ 2162.53 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

380 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,999,999
S$ 3333.33 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$33,000,000
S$ 7125.89 psf
Teo Hong Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4631 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 6815.08 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4402 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 5819.59 psf
Mosque Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5155 sqft
Plus - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,397,300
S$ 3050.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

786 sqft