RACHEL KOO

RACHEL KOO

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by RACHEL KOO

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversound Residence - Image 13
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1575.98 psf
3 Sengkang East Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riversound Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Sale in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Sale
$720,000
S$ 488.14 psf
468c Admiralty Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 468C Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1475 sqft
2001
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 757.58 psf
308c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 308C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274D Punggol Place - Image 10
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
274d Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 274D Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street - Image 7
Rent
$33,000/mo
S$ 11.79 psf
Hongkong Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: hongkong street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2800 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 14
Sale
$728,888
S$ 509.36 psf
170 Yishun Avenue 7
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 170 Yishun Avenue 7

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513A Yishun Street 51 - Image 10
Sale
$600,000
S$ 599.40 psf
513a Yishun Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 513A Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  322 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 9
Sale
$529,000
S$ 571.27 psf
322 Woodlands Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 322 Woodlands Street 32

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1985
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 9
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1067.03 psf
90a Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 90A Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2017
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  702 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 9
Sale
$490,000
S$ 555.56 psf
702 Hougang Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 702 Hougang Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 9
Sale
$690,000
S$ 696.97 psf
310b Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 310B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  671B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  671B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  671B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  671B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  671B Edgefield Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  671B Edgefield Plains - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  671B Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 701.75 psf
671b Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 671B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$720,000
S$ 727.27 psf
310b Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 310B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016