Agent

Rajendran Vijayakumar (Pn. Vijay)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Rajendran Vijayakumar (Pn. Vijay)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 11
Sale
$548,888
S$ 566.45 psf
276b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 276B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2000
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Valiant Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1200 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 10
Sale
$400,000
S$ 619.20 psf
26 Jalan Klinik
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 26 Jalan Klinik

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1963
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 3
Sale
$588,888
S$ 333.65 psf
Buroh Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1765 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prestige Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prestige Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prestige Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prestige Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prestige Centre - Image 5
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prestige Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

140 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
123 Yishun Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 9
Sale
$899,888
S$ 941.31 psf
38b Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 38B Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
956 sqft
2010
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 11
Sale
$448,888
S$ 641.27 psf
68 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 68 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1974
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 9
Sale
$338,888
S$ 524.59 psf
34 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 34 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1965
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
Sale
$448,888
S$ 622.59 psf
443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$688,000
S$ 537.08 psf
447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1996
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Paya Lebar Way - Image 9
Sale
$548,888
S$ 554.43 psf
122 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 122 Paya Lebar Way

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1979
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  330 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$568,888
S$ 629.30 psf
330 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 330 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 6
Sale
$538,888
S$ 312.94 psf
Woodlands Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1011.96 psf
12 Simei Street 1
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 12
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
6a Hougang Street 11
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Minton

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2014
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 517 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 517 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 517 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
517 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 517 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1990
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  306A Anchorvale Link - Image 14
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
306a Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 306A Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  950 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$528,888
S$ 468.04 psf
950 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 950 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1988
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1830 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1787 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1701 sqft
CT Foodnex - Image 1
CT Foodnex - Image 2
CT Foodnex - Image 3
CT Foodnex - Image 4
CT Foodnex - Image 5
CT Foodnex - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 1616.61 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1787 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$949,888
S$ 2595.32 psf
Somme Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Parc Somme

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

366 sqft
Nineteen Shelford: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 1
Nineteen Shelford: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 2
Nineteen Shelford: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 3
Nineteen Shelford: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 4
Nineteen Shelford: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 3640.25 psf
Shelford Road
Other Retail

Nineteen Shelford: Retail Shop for Sale

Newton / Novena

467 sqft