Agent

Rayla Shao

STOREYS PTE. LTD.STOREYS PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Rayla Shao

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 9
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1647.00 psf
202 Jalan Eunos
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 15
Sale
$418,000
S$ 597.14 psf
5 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 5 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 7
Sale
$680,000
S$ 693.88 psf
6 Farrer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 6 Farrer Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
1 Baths
980 sqft
1973
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
Sale
$420,000
S$ 582.52 psf
341 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 341 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1835.85 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1897.91 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 2848.57 psf
96 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
Sale
$849,999
S$ 1793.25 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
2e Hong San Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
270 sqft
2000
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 4
Sale
$1,999,999
S$ 1183.43 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre

Admiralty / Woodlands

1690 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 2861.84 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2024
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$699,999
S$ 591.22 psf
649 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 649 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2005