Agent

Raymond Ang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Raymond Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 789.96 psf
39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1995
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$25,659,000
S$ 8426.60 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

3045 sqft
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Office Space on 380 St. Georges Terrace, Perth - Image 1
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Office Space on 380 St. Georges Terrace, Perth - Image 2
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Office Space on 380 St. Georges Terrace, Perth - Image 3
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Office Space on 380 St. Georges Terrace, Perth - Image 4
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Office Space on 380 St. Georges Terrace, Perth - Image 5
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Office Space on 380 St. Georges Terrace, Perth - Image 6
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Office Space on 380 St. Georges Terrace, Perth - Image 7
Sale
$2,163,700
S$ 3091.00 psf
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 1
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 2
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 3
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 4
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 5
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 6
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 7
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 8
Sale
$5,313,000
S$ 3065.78 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Sale: ARC 380

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1733 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453D Fernvale Road - Image 15
Sale
$624,000
S$ 630.30 psf
453d Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 453D Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 7
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Sims Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2948 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Collection - Image 1
Rent
$23,399/mo
S$ 6.18 psf
13 Cove Drive
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
5 Baths
3789 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1930.37 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink One - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink One - Image 5
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 7.72 psf
Tuas View Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink One

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3626 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Rent
$66,000/mo
S$ 12.49 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5285 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 23 Ann Siang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 23 Ann Siang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 23 Ann Siang Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 23 Ann Siang Road - Image 4
Rent
$18,819/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
China Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 23 Ann Siang Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2939 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 5
Sale
$2,219,000
S$ 1330.34 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1765 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
685 Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ever Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1050 sqft
1999
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
53 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
1789 sqft
1996
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$50,000/mo
S$ 14.16 psf
8 Tomlinson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hana

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3531 sqft
2013
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 10.78 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1206 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 530 North Bridge Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 530 North Bridge Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 530 North Bridge Road - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 530 North Bridge Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$26,000/mo
S$ 11.82 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 530 North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2200 sqft
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$88,000/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
Null
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Tanglin Hill Villas

Singapore

8 Beds
7 Baths
12098 sqft
1997
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Yi Road - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Yi Road - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Yi Road - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Yi Road - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Yi Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Toh Yi Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Toh Yi Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$24,500/mo
S$ 37.69 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

650 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1923.08 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

936 sqft