Agent

Raymond Foo

Property listings by Raymond Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraville - Image 15
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
2 Cactus Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Floraville

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
458 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 18
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.44 psf
65 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 15
Sale
$870,000
S$ 785.20 psf
203 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 203 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1990
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 9
Sale
$365,000
S$ 522.17 psf
207 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 207 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1976
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 17
Sale
$810,000
S$ 637.80 psf
545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1609.36 psf
19d Simei Street 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
2012
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Kim Tian Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Kim Tian Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Kim Tian Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Kim Tian Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Kim Tian Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Kim Tian Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Kim Tian Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1151.32 psf
126a Kim Tian Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 126A Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2011
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
316a Ang Mo Kio Street 31
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
200 sqft
2005
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 8
Sale
$690,000
S$ 667.96 psf
228 Tampines Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 228 Tampines Street 23

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1984
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 14
Sale
$488,000
S$ 676.84 psf
631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 12
Sale
$490,000
S$ 679.61 psf
435 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 435 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1 - Image 10
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Shops at 1 Ubi Road 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1679 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  674 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.07 psf
674 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 674 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1986
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road - Image 14
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
22 Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Boon Keng Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1973
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
86 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1964
Office for Rent: Beach Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Beach Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Beach Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.39 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

586 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 273 Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1431 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  320 Yishun Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  320 Yishun Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  320 Yishun Central - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
320 Yishun Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 320 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
404 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 404 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127B Plantation Crescent - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127B Plantation Crescent - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127B Plantation Crescent - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127B Plantation Crescent - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127B Plantation Crescent - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
127b Plantation Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127B Plantation Crescent

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2023
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 200B Sengkang East Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 200B Sengkang East Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 200B Sengkang East Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
200b Sengkang East Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 200B Sengkang East Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2001
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71 - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
718 Yishun Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 718 Yishun Street 71

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
606 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1979