Agent

Raymond Seah

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Raymond Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 10
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 11.61 psf
Arab Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 6
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

192 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 4
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 8.12 psf
East Coast Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1700 sqft
Rent
$760/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

192 sqft
Rent
$780/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

192 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 8
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
28 Ceylon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Leville Isuites

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2015