Agent

Raymond Tiah

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Raymond Tiah

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,888/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
1 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ Upper Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ Upper Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ Upper Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ Upper Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ Upper Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ Upper Serangoon - Image 6
Rent
$2,888/mo
S$ 6.39 psf
488 Upper Serangoon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vibes @ Upper Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 9
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1151.71 psf
68 Woodlands Drive 16
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in La Casa

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 1186.81 psf
104a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 104A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
Sale
$1,638,000
S$ 2415.93 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 12
Sale
$2,188,888
S$ 2162.93 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alkaff Vista - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 2412.70 psf
105a Bidadari Park Drive
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Alkaff Vista

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2019
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  348C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 828.28 psf
348c Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 348C Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$10,480,000
S$ 2183.33 psf
Holland Grove View
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
7 Baths
4800 sqft
1997
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,990/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
71 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014