Agent

ReAnne Leu

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by ReAnne Leu

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Road - Image 6
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 2192.59 psf
Hillcrest Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillcrest Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
7 Baths
6750 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Sale
$450,000
S$ 615.60 psf
85a Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
731 sqft
1971
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 9
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1612.49 psf
21 Telok Blangah Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Harbour View Towers

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3907 sqft
1994
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 6
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2831.86 psf
38 Martin Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin No 38

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 8
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 2583.45 psf
232 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2019
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 3.28 psf
21 Telok Blangah Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Harbour View Towers

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
5 Baths
3907 sqft
1994
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
40 Yio Chu Kang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Yio Chu Kang Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Warren - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Warren - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Warren - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Warren - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Warren - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
47 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Warren

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1288 sqft
2004
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$19,800,000
S$ 2200.49 psf
Harbourfront Avenue
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
8998 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1152 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Greenmead Avenue
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
3 Baths
3500 sqft
2023
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 1526.21 psf
Mount Rosie Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Rosie Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
9042 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,370,800
S$ 1384.65 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

990 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 12
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 13
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  University Park - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
University Walk
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in University Park

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
6200 sqft
1997
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$764,000
S$ 1969.07 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Iconic @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

388 sqft