Agent

Rebecca Ho

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Rebecca Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336B Yishun Street 31 - Image 8
Sale
$628,000
S$ 634.34 psf
336b Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 336B Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 495.05 psf
213 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 213 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  649 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 8
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
649 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 649 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
Sale
$580,000
S$ 518.32 psf
213 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 213 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2198.95 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$3,999,999
S$ 845.31 psf
Loyang Rise
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Loyang Villas

Changi Airport / Changi Village

6 Beds
5 Baths
4732 sqft
1996
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  501 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$960,000
S$ 611.08 psf
501 Pasir Ris Street 52
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 501 Pasir Ris Street 52

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1993
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$540,000
S$ 545.45 psf
523 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 523 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$779,000
S$ 598.31 psf
281 Toh Guan Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 281 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1997
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 733 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 733 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 733 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 733 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
733 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 733 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1984