Reginald Lim

Reginald Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Reginald Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 15
Sale
$650,000
S$ 507.81 psf
711 Woodlands Drive 70
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 711 Woodlands Drive 70

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 6
Sale
$688,888
S$ 581.83 psf
507b Wellington Circle
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 507B Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunset Lodge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunset Lodge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunset Lodge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunset Lodge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunset Lodge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunset Lodge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunset Lodge - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
23 Sunset Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sunset Lodge

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2002
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
303 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
100 sqft
1978
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 3
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
31 Bangkit Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  688B Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  688B Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  688B Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
688b Choa Chu Kang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 688B Choa Chu Kang Drive

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
100 sqft
2000
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
211 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1989