Agent

Renee Lim

Property listings by Renee Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 7
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 8
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 9
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 10
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 11
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 12
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate - Image 13
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
Faber Walk
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Faber Hills Estate

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
350 sqft
1970
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 13
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 7.61 psf
8 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2010
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 18
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 19
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 20
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 5.86 psf
33 Tanglin Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Saint Regis Residences Singapore

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3757 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 11
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.41 psf
33 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Petit Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 15
Sale
$6,400,000
S$ 2359.01 psf
7 Thomson Lane
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky @ Eleven

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
2713 sqft
2010
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 11
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 2704.58 psf
12a Cairnhill Rise
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Vermont On Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2014
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 18
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Saint Regis Residences Singapore - Image 19
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 2874.63 psf
31 Tanglin Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Saint Regis Residences Singapore

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3757 sqft
2008
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 1
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 2
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 3
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 4
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 5
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 6
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 7
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 8
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 9
e-Business for Rent in  Meissa - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
e-Business

e-Business for Rent in Meissa

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1185 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ford Place - Image 12
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
Ford Avenue
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Ford Place

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 1507.69 psf
245 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Orchard Bel Air

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3250 sqft
1984
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
12a Cairnhill Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Vermont On Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1443 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.14 psf
139 Cavenagh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Townhouse Apartments

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2230 sqft
1980
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
Everton Road
Conservation House

4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Blair Plain Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
1998
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 7
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 8
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
Faber Drive
Semi-Detached House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Faber Hills

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
500 sqft
1970