Renne Chow

Renne Chow

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Renne Chow

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 5
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1921.82 psf
111 Tampines Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Trilive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 8
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1660.03 psf
65 Chestnut Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco Sanctuary

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2016
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 1.08 psf
216 Yishun Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1201 sqft
1984
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
216 Yishun Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 216 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
8 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Clavon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2025