Agent

Renne Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Renne Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
Sale
$858,000
S$ 1172.13 psf
104a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 104A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2231.60 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 6
Sale
$650,000
S$ 580.88 psf
627 Pasir Ris Drive 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 627 Pasir Ris Drive 3

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 11
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 837.78 psf
14 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 14 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1975
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 7
Sale
$888,000
S$ 1685.01 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 11
Sale
$1,458,000
S$ 1353.76 psf
19 Seletar Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletar Park Residence

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1077 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1691.02 psf
30 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1364.69 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1858.27 psf
3 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2018