Agent

Robert Peng - Cs1

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Robert Peng - Cs1

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,395,000
S$ 2698.26 psf
12 Fourth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 13
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 14
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 15
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 16
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 17
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 18
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 19
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 20
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1843.20 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

6 Beds
6 Baths
4069 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 8
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1934.98 psf
115 Tampines Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Trilive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2081.67 psf
5 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Corals At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 2542.86 psf
3 Jalan Kemaman
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Verticus

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
6 Anamalai Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2021
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1165.54 psf
79 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2014