Agent

Robin Sim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Robin Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  303D Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  303D Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  303D Punggol Place - Image 3
Sale
$775,000
S$ 774.23 psf
303d Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 303D Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Trevista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450E Tampines Street 42 - Image 8
Sale
$800,000
S$ 694.44 psf
450e Tampines Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 450E Tampines Street 42

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 3
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
1 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 3
Sale
$2,730,000
S$ 1702.00 psf
2 Bishan Street 25
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Clover By The Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1604 sqft
2012
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
Sale
$560,000
S$ 406.68 psf
205 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 205 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1377 sqft
1976
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 10
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Zenith

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2011
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 3
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
28 Jalan Klinik
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
80 sqft
1963
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clover By The Park - Image 6
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 2051.08 psf
2 Bishan Street 25
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Clover By The Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2012
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Sale
$740,000
S$ 781.41 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

947 sqft
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

484 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Buang Kok - Image 8
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Lorong Buang Kok
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Lorong Buang Kok

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 12
Sale
$750,000
S$ 791.97 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

947 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Suites - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
38 Lorong 25a Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Centra Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
745 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  848 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  848 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  848 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  848 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  848 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$890/mo
S$ 8.90 psf
848 Yishun Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 848 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1985
Room (HDB) for Rent in  848 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Verified
Room Rent
$790/mo
S$ 7.90 psf
848 Yishun Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 848 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

100 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  28C Dover Crescent - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  28C Dover Crescent - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
28c Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 28C Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
150 sqft
2012
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,395,000
S$ 736.54 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1894 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
702 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
1997
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 502 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 502 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 502 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 502 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 14.64 psf
Bishan Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 502 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

280 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 11.82 psf
28 Jalan Klinik
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 28 Jalan Klinik

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
2 Baths
110 sqft
1963
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 0.50 psf
273b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
1000 sqft
1999