Agent

Rocky Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Rocky Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 7
Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 8
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
271b Tanjong Katong Road
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
2 Baths
300 sqft
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft - Image 1
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft - Image 2
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft - Image 3
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft - Image 4
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft - Image 5
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft - Image 6
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, 1,500 sqft

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
250 sqft
2012
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 19
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1426.24 psf
82 Corporation Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeholmz

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
5 Baths
2454 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 13
Sale
$1,160,000
S$ 2292.49 psf
10 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Primera - Image 20
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1343.55 psf
89 Kovan Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Primera

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2005
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
New Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

300 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chapel Road - Image 8
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
Chapel Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Chapel Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
4500 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
118 Arthur Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Arthur 118

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1819 sqft
2005
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
Crawford Lane
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4540 sqft