Rod Chen

Rod Chen

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Rod Chen

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion - Image 8
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
306 Thomson Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Aun Mansion

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
100 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bluwaters - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bluwaters - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bluwaters - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bluwaters - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bluwaters - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bluwaters - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bluwaters - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
195 Jalan Loyang Besar
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Bluwaters

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
813 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
38 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2015
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
10 Ava Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ava Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1993
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.89 psf
76 Shenton Way
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Mall - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
Macpherson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Macpherson Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

215 sqft