Agent

Roger Sng

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Roger Sng

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 509.09 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2200 sqft
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 4
Rent
$11,151/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Enggor Street
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1239 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 1.83 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3380 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 5
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2200 sqft
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 12
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 13
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,050/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
656 sqft
1993
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,725/mo
S$ 1.65 psf
Pioneer Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: West Park BizCentral

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4682 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$13,342/mo
S$ 1.85 psf
Pioneer Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

7212 sqft
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 1
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 2
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 3
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 4
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 5
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 6
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 7
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 8
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,132/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Changi Business Park Central 2
e-Business

e-Business for Rent: "The Signature

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1362 sqft
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 1
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 2
e-Business for Rent: "The Signature - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$13,576/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
Changi Business Park Central 2
e-Business

e-Business for Rent: "The Signature

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3232 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 485.07 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

2680 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 349.11 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3380 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,090/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Bendemeer Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2648 sqft