Agent

Ronald Ho

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ronald Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 8
Sale
$768,000
S$ 801.67 psf
138c Yuan Ching Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 138C Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2014
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 8
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 2.04 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3046 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 2.22 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1798 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Sale
$3,499,999
S$ 1149.05 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3046 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 443A Fernvale Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 443A Fernvale Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 443A Fernvale Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 443A Fernvale Road - Image 4
Rent
$799/mo
S$ 7.47 psf
443a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 443A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

107 sqft
2010
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Sale
$2,778,000
S$ 1554.56 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1787 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

380 sqft