Agent

Russell

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Russell

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.84 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,988,000
S$ 2675.64 psf
36 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2023
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 1
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 2
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 3
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 4
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 5
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 6
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
Liang Seah Street
Office

Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 310.65 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3380 sqft
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 10
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 11
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 12
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 13
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 14
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 15
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 16
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 17
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 18
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 19
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 1202.65 psf
Serangoon Garden Terrace
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Haus @ Serangoon Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
3326 sqft