Agent

S K Yeo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by S K Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  305B Anchorvale Link - Image 8
Sale
$630,000
S$ 532.09 psf
305b Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 305B Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 1
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 2
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 3
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 4
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 5
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 6
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 7
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 8
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 9
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 10
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 11
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 12
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 13
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 815.71 psf
323d Sumang Walk
HDB

Multi Gen HDB for Sale in 323D Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  106D Punggol Field - Image 9
Sale
$680,000
S$ 574.32 psf
106d Punggol Field
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 106D Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  323D Sumang Walk - Image 13
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 815.71 psf
323d Sumang Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 323D Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
316c Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 316C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 17
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1732.28 psf
29 Fernvale Close
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivertrees Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2018
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  412B Fernvale Link - Image 11
Sale
$800,000
S$ 652.00 psf
412b Fernvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 412B Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2002
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  662C Edgedale Plains - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$830,000
S$ 688.23 psf
662c Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 662C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2017