Agent

Sally Queck

Property listings by Sally Queck

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 17
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1150.00 psf
111a Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 111A Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.57 psf
2 Fourth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2023
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 5
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 6
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 7
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 8
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 9
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 10
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 11
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 12
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 13
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 14
Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road - Image 15
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
290 Balestier Road
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: 290 Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Park - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
9 Chancery Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Chancery Park

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
2346 sqft
1991
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Highpark - Image 14
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
45 Scotts Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Scotts Highpark

Orchard / River Valley

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2009