Agent

Samantha Woo

Property listings by Samantha Woo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
Sale
$580,000
S$ 793.43 psf
183c Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 183C Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 7.64 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 7.18 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
Food & Beverage for Rent: Affordable Jalan Besar F&B Restaurant | Fitted Kitchen | Available Now - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Affordable Jalan Besar F&B Restaurant | Fitted Kitchen | Available Now - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Affordable Jalan Besar F&B Restaurant | Fitted Kitchen | Available Now - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Affordable Jalan Besar F&B Restaurant | Fitted Kitchen | Available Now - Image 4
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Jalan Besar
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Affordable Jalan Besar F&B Restaurant | Fitted Kitchen | Available Now

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1500 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Jalan Klinik - Image 9
Sale
$400,000
S$ 620.16 psf
26 Jalan Klinik
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 26 Jalan Klinik

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
1963
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane - Image 8
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
72 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 3-Bedroom Unit at 1 Canberra Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
2023
Premium HDB for Sale in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,170,000
S$ 1168.83 psf
113a Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 113A Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
20 Simei Street 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1996
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Towner Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Towner Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Towner Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
105 Towner Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Towner Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
445b Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 445B Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
445a Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 445A Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  104 Towner Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  104 Towner Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  104 Towner Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
104 Towner Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 104 Towner Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft