Agent

SAMUEL ONG

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by SAMUEL ONG

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 5
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 19.20 psf
Commonwealth Avenue West
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

625 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat - Image 3
Rent
$26,800/mo
S$ 9.10 psf
Joo Chiat Place
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat

East Coast / Marine Parade

2946 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 10
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
142 Joo Chiat Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Verdor Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1150 sqft
2022
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Centre - Image 5
Rent
$7,700/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1141 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 7
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 31.41 psf
Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre

Balestier / Toa Payoh

796 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 5
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 7.19 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1668 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center - Image 7
Rent
$16,800/mo
S$ 24.00 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Town Center

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

700 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 11
Sale
$420,000
S$ 526.98 psf
273 Yishun Street 22
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 273 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1985
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 8
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 9
Sale
$920,000
S$ 950.41 psf
2b Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 2B Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2006
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673B Edgefield Plains - Image 10
Sale
$660,000
S$ 681.82 psf
673b Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 673B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 3162.05 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2027
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
455 Yishun Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2708.98 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2026
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 6
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Guillemard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 30.54 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

884 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town - Image 13
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 32.59 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central Town

Balestier / Toa Payoh

270 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
Clementi West Street 2
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Coffee Shop @ 713 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3358 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 18
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Joo Chiat Place
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

3000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Joo Chiat Terrace
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1500 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 779 Woodlands Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 779 Woodlands Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 779 Woodlands Crescent - Image 3
Room Rent
$600/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
779 Woodlands Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 779 Woodlands Crescent

Admiralty / Woodlands

150 sqft
1996
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
310a Punggol Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2001