Samuel Tan

Samuel Tan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Samuel Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 1397.77 psf
5 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Sale
$600,000
S$ 568.72 psf
325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  532 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Sale
$569,000
S$ 513.07 psf
532 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 532 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1990
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 16
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 1554.97 psf
83 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2013
Office for Rent in  Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Office

Office for Rent in Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1089 sqft
Warehouse for Rent in  Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Rent
$37,800/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
Upper Boon Keng Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

14000 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
Sale
$388,000
S$ 538.14 psf
711 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 711 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1981
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 19
Sale
$658,000
S$ 611.52 psf
648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1980
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 16
Sale
$649,999
S$ 616.11 psf
325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1978
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109C Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Sale
$675,000
S$ 570.10 psf
109c Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 109C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  109B Edgedale Plains - Image 11
Sale
$690,000
S$ 582.77 psf
109b Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 109B Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 16
Sale
$638,000
S$ 534.34 psf
157b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 157B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  144 Rivervale Drive - Image 9
Sale
$688,000
S$ 551.28 psf
144 Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 144 Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1248 sqft
1998
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Sale
$599,000
S$ 562.44 psf
419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1065 sqft
1979