Seah Lee Buck (Andy Seah L B)

Seah Lee Buck (Andy Seah L B)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Seah Lee Buck (Andy Seah L B)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
13 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Katong Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
548 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 12
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1339.29 psf
40 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 5
Sale
$768,000
S$ 1347.37 psf
11 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seastrand

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1237.62 psf
31 Hougang Avenue 7
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Evergreen Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1010 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 1.83 psf
Bukit Batok Street 23
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview Building

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1800 sqft