Agent

Sean Neoh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sean Neoh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  187B Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  187B Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  187B Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  187B Rivervale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  187B Rivervale Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  187B Rivervale Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  187B Rivervale Drive - Image 7
Sale
$668,000
S$ 681.63 psf
187b Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 187B Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601B Punggol Central - Image 11
Sale
$718,000
S$ 717.28 psf
601b Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 601B Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2010
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
Sale
$408,000
S$ 789.17 psf
460d Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2019
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 13
Sale
$580,000
S$ 649.50 psf
213 Bedok North Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 213 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1979
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 14
Sale
$380,000
S$ 519.13 psf
91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1968
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 12
Sale
$6,980,000
S$ 1994.29 psf
Cheng Soon Crescent
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Cheng Soon Garden

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
1993
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 8
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
2 Indus Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1993
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
2 Indus Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Emerald Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1993
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 17
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 18
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 19
Sale
$6,999,999
S$ 1555.56 psf
Lorong Mydin
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong Mydin

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
4500 sqft