Agent

SEETOH YU-RU SJOALIN

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by SEETOH YU-RU SJOALIN

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
Rent
$2,688/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Prestige Heights - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Prestige Heights - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Prestige Heights - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Prestige Heights - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Prestige Heights - Image 5
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 7.56 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
344 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 14
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
1 Jalan Rumbia
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Imperial

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1656.13 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2669.25 psf
6 Makeway Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$698,000
S$ 518.96 psf
274 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 274 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1993
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Central Residences - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Central Residences - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Central Residences - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Central Residences - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Central Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.37 psf
119 Tampines Street 86
Executive Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Central Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

97 sqft
2023
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 5
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 12.11 psf
129 Tampines Street 86
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
95 sqft
2023