SERENE TENG

SERENE TENG

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by SERENE TENG

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Roxy Square - Image 1
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 3667.48 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Roxy Square

East Coast / Marine Parade

409 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  Roxy Square - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Roxy Square - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  Roxy Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2776.47 psf
East Coast Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Roxy Square

East Coast / Marine Parade

425 sqft