Agent

Sergius Seah Weiming

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sergius Seah Weiming

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 7.01 psf
25 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2192.98 psf
10 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2023
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Kong street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Kong street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Kong street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Kong street - Image 4
Rent
$33,800/mo
S$ 12.03 psf
North Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Kong street

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2810 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 17
Sale
$5,400,000
S$ 3059.49 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1765 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 10
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2606.06 psf
118 Arthur Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Arthur 118

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 8.48 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 8
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 9
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 10
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 11
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 12
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 13
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 14
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 15
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 16
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 17
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  805 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 18
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 639.13 psf
805 Woodlands Street 81
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 805 Woodlands Street 81

Admiralty / Woodlands

5 Beds
3 Baths
2034 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Centris - Image 16
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 1362.20 psf
75 Jurong West Central 3
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1894 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
Sale
$2,699,999
S$ 2056.36 psf
70 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2003
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 7.28 psf
8b Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
460 sqft
2023
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 14
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
190 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2018
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 6.16 psf
16 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2021
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 2394.92 psf
16 Siglap Link
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2021