SG Rental Team

SG Rental Team

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by SG Rental Team

Direct Chat

Properties

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
5 Lentor Central
Apartment Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 8
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
28 Lorong 30 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites 28

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 11
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
86 Compassvale Bow
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
30 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  95B Henderson Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
95b Henderson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 95B Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2019
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
56 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spanish Village

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
1987
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
47 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
190 sqft
1995
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
21 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 21 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1977
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
47 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1995
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,980/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
47 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1995
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
11 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 11 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
1975
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 6.39 psf
117 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1993
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
7 Lorong 28 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Atrium Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2008
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
6 Dover Rise
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Heritage View

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
150 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
117 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1993
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693C Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693C Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693C Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693C Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
693c Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 693C Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
2018
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  1 Marsiling Drive - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
1 Marsiling Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 1 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  117 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
117 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 117 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1985
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
54 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Regent Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
180 sqft
1999
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
54 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Regent Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
200 sqft
1999
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
54 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Regent Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
213 Yishun Street 21
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 213 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1984