Agent

Sha Angullia

Property listings by Sha Angullia

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  72 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 17
Sale
$888,000
S$ 670.69 psf
72 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 72 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1977
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 8
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 9
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 10
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 11
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 12
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  117B Canberra Crescent - Image 13
Sale
$430,000
S$ 849.80 psf
117b Canberra Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 117B Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 11
Sale
$788,000
S$ 787.21 psf
874c Tampines Street 85
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 874C Tampines Street 85

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 18
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1175.81 psf
87 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 87 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 14
Sale
$850,000
S$ 705.39 psf
409b Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 409B Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803C Keat Hong Close - Image 12
Sale
$628,000
S$ 627.37 psf
803c Keat Hong Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 803C Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  601 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 499.23 psf
601 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 601 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1982
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  409B Northshore Drive - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$778,000
S$ 768.77 psf
409b Northshore Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 409B Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1570.63 psf
50 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Treasure Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2018