Agent

Sharon

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sharon

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 4
Sale
$1,790,000
S$ 984.06 psf
Kim Chuan Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Csi Distribution Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1819 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Csi Distribution Centre - Image 4
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.36 psf
Kim Chuan Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Csi Distribution Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1819 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 9
Rent
$3,990/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
5 Rivervale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Rivervale Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2003
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 8
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Sunrise Drive
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sunrise Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
1993
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 8
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 2995.11 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1636 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
Sale
$680,000
S$ 644.55 psf
344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1978
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Road - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Road - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Road - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Road - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Road - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Road - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Road - Image 7
Sale
$5,800,000
S$ 1933.33 psf
Duku Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Duku Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
6 Ang Mo Kio Central 3
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Grandeur 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
2005
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 9
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
8 Angklong Lane
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Faber Garden Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
1984
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 4
Sale
$8,680,000
S$ 1502.51 psf
Palm Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Palm Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
5777 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1995
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  788C Woodlands Crescent - Image 12
Sale
$899,999
S$ 584.79 psf
788c Woodlands Crescent
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 788C Woodlands Crescent

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1997