Agent

Sharon Liu

PTE. LTD.PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Sharon Liu

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 6
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
23 Leonie Hill
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Leonie Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2540 sqft
1993
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 18
Rent
$16,800/mo
S$ 4.47 psf
11 River Valley Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Starlight Suites

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
3757 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 12
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.47 psf
359 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Quinterra

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1679 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 8
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 1562.50 psf
15 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Horizon Towers

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2304 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.11 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 16
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1713.46 psf
359 Holland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Quinterra

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
30 Dover Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1997
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$34,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Holland Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Holland Road

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
5 Baths
6800 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Chuan Vista - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
Chuan Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Chuan Vista

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
6 Baths
8500 sqft
2000