Sharon Ong

Sharon Ong

CELLINI PROPERTY CONSULTANTSCELLINI PROPERTY CONSULTANTS

CEA: L3010502H

Property listings by Sharon Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 20
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
100 Robertson Quay
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robertson 100

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2004
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trillium - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trillium - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trillium - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trillium - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trillium - Image 5
Rent
$15,800/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
112 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in The Trillium

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
5 Baths
2400 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 20
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 21
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 22
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Plaza - Image 23
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
10 Prinsep Link
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 7.28 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
Rent
$9,999/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
4 Baths
1464 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 2531.81 psf
261 River Valley Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1998