Shawn

Shawn

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Shawn

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 9.62 psf
Bedok North Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3120 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  . - Image 1
Rent
$6,100/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
.
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in .

Singapore

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 9
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
12 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 19
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar View - Image 20
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 971.46 psf
Seletar Hills Drive
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar View

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
5 Baths
3294 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2519.69 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2669.25 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2605.63 psf
1 Northumberland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
430 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
Sale
$600,000
S$ 612.24 psf
640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1980
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 20
Sale
$4,960,000
S$ 1268.87 psf
Luxus Hill Drive
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Luxus Hills

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3909 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 8
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1971.83 psf
16 Amber Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 16 @ Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,530,000
S$ 1754.59 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 7
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2601.09 psf
38 Jervois Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 38 Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
915 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
Sale
$2,695,000
S$ 3339.53 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 1866 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 1866 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 1866 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 1866 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 1866 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 1866 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 1866 - Image 7
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
74 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grange 1866

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Petir Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Petir Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Petir Road - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
216 Petir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1987
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 1.71 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2045 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Coffee Shop Available - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Coffee Shop Available - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Coffee Shop Available - Image 3
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 7.05 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Coffee Shop Available

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3120 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Sale
$868,000
S$ 428.64 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2025 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 1225.00 psf
Sunrise Way
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Sunrise Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
1993
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 Jervois - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
38 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in 38 Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
915 sqft
2019
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$12,200/mo
S$ 14.02 psf
Tampines Street 32
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart

Pasir Ris / Tampines

870 sqft