Shera Selva (Vimala Devi)

Shera Selva (Vimala Devi)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Shera Selva (Vimala Devi)

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Sale in  The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Commerze @ Irving - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Commerze @ Irving - Image 4
Sale
$2,000
S$ 4.64 psf
Irving Place
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

431 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Sale
$1,420,900
S$ 12041.53 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

118 sqft
Office for Sale in  Arc 380 - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Arc 380 - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Arc 380 - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Arc 380 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,358,433
S$ 3369.19 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Sale in Arc 380

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

700 sqft
Office for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$933,800
S$ 5800.00 psf
Penang Road
Office

Office for Sale in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

161 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Koon Seng House - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,638,000
S$ 2268.27 psf
89a Koon Seng Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Koon Seng House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2027
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2455.24 psf
61 Media Circle
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2029
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gatz - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1876.78 psf
26 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gatz

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2676.58 psf
2 Thiam Siew Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Continuum

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,059,028
S$ 2367.67 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1292 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Blue - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,505,000
S$ 3071.87 psf
81 Meyer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Blue

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange 1866 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2842.86 psf
74 Grange Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Grange 1866

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,522,000
S$ 1875.09 psf
31 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Kassia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1345 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$7,061,000
S$ 3975.79 psf
86 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Boulevard 88

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1776 sqft
2024
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Nordcom Two - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Nordcom Two - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Nordcom Two

Sembawang / Yishun

1636 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Nordcom One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Nordcom One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Nordcom One - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$529,000
S$ 313.02 psf
Gambas Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Nordcom One

Sembawang / Yishun

1690 sqft