Agent

Sherly Tan

Property listings by Sherly Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 12
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
10 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 3
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
9 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cairnhill Nine

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 14
Sale
$1,790,000
S$ 1714.56 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
1044 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cyan - Image 15
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 2589.49 psf
6 Keng Chin Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cyan

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.53 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promont - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
63 Cairnhill Circle
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Promont

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2012 sqft
2010
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Navian - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 2.55 psf
Jalan Eunos
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in The Navian

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
3379 sqft
2020