Agent

Sherlyn Neoh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sherlyn Neoh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 15
Sale
$1,638,888
S$ 1553.45 psf
29 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 12
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
103b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 103B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 13
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1658.54 psf
Fidelio Street
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fidelio Street

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
4100 sqft
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 4
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 2250.00 psf
Bournemouth Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Bournemouth Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
7 Baths
8000 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Shaughnessy - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Shaughnessy - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Shaughnessy - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Shaughnessy - Image 4
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 822.42 psf
Miltonia Close
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Shaughnessy

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
4 Baths
3283 sqft
2007
Sale
$1,048,888
S$ 1047.84 psf
103b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 103B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 3
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1198.58 psf
60 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Olympia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2324.04 psf
4 Meyappa Chettiar Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Poiz Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2019
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
Sale
$3,388,888
S$ 2018.40 psf
91 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1679 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1150.91 psf
81 Yishun Street 81
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
1994
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 10
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 1232.32 psf
22 Hillview Terrace
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
990 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 1763.78 psf
95 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 13
Sale
$17,000,000
S$ 2411.35 psf
335 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wing On Life Garden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
7050 sqft
1982
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
97c Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1977
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  267 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  267 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  267 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  267 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  267 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  267 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 652.84 psf
267 Toh Guan Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 267 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
102b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 102B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 9
Sale
$1,138,000
S$ 1427.85 psf
56 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Olympia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 11
Sale
$630,000
S$ 791.46 psf
143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1983
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunglade - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunglade - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunglade - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunglade - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunglade - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunglade - Image 6
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1464.79 psf
1 Serangoon Avenue 2
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sunglade

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1775 sqft
2003
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 4
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1655.93 psf
37 Punggol Field
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2013
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$468,000
S$ 649.10 psf
430 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 430 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft