Agent

shermeen chow

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by shermeen chow

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 15
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 9.11 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 11
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
121 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1518 sqft
1998
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201B Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201B Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201B Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201B Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201B Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
Null
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201B Tampines Street 21

Singapore

725 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 2839.29 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 7
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2973.98 psf
110 Zion Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Zion Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 12
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 4036.96 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2056 sqft
2025
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
14 Yishun Avenue 9
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nine Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2015
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 14
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 1869.57 psf
Jalan Minggu
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Thomson Garden Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
2300 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 8
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1323.62 psf
38 Dover Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1997
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 7
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 6
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 2333.85 psf
Angora Close
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Shepherd's Hill Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

5 Beds
4 Baths
4499 sqft
1985
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$51,000,000
S$ 3179.95 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

16038 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 4651.16 psf
Raffles Quay
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

215 sqft
The Bencoolen - Image 1
The Bencoolen - Image 2
The Bencoolen - Image 3
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 8009.26 psf
Bencoolen Street
Other Retail

The Bencoolen

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

216 sqft
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Sale
$12,380,000
S$ 3150.93 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3929 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1741.29 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
1996
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 477 Tampines Street 43 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 9.70 psf
Tampines Street 43
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 477 Tampines Street 43

Pasir Ris / Tampines

330 sqft