Sheryn Tan

Sheryn Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Sheryn Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
103b Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 103B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  452A Sengkang West Way - Image 1
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
452a Sengkang West Way
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 452A Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
436b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 436B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786 Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786 Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786 Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786 Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786 Choa Chu Kang Drive - Image 5
Sale
$638,800
S$ 549.74 psf
786 Choa Chu Kang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 786 Choa Chu Kang Drive

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 6
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
326 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
1982
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melosa - Image 11
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1349.66 psf
28 Lorong 28 Geylang
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melosa

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
103b Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 103B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2000
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk - Image 7
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
271a Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
15 Elias Green
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1994
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 131 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 131 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 131 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
131 Geylang East Avenue 1
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 131 Geylang East Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1986
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161A Punggol Central - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161A Punggol Central - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161A Punggol Central - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
161a Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2002
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
266b Compassvale Bow
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266B Compassvale Bow

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2008
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266B Compassvale Bow - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266B Compassvale Bow - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266B Compassvale Bow - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266B Compassvale Bow - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266B Compassvale Bow - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266B Compassvale Bow - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
266b Compassvale Bow
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 266B Compassvale Bow

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2008
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Pasir Ris Street 52 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
516 Pasir Ris Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 516 Pasir Ris Street 52

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1993
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  63 Marine Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  63 Marine Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  63 Marine Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  63 Marine Drive - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
63 Marine Drive
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 63 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
150 sqft
1976
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 11
Sale
$1,394,949
S$ 1208.79 psf
9b Pasir Ris Drive 4
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Esparis

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1154 sqft
2005
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$419,494
S$ 581.82 psf
611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  # 1 Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  # 1 Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  # 1 Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  # 1 Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  # 1 Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  # 1 Suites - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$768,888
S$ 1323.39 psf
1 Lorong 20 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in # 1 Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
2 Baths
581 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
101 Rivervale Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Rivervale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 187A Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 187A Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 187A Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 187A Rivervale Drive - Image 4
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
187a Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 187A Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 9
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
37 Pasir Ris Drive 3
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eastvale

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1999
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 14
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains - Image 15
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
103b Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
2000